Boom Plus | Pasta Manufacturers, Wheat Flour Supplier and Exporters, Pasta Brands, Pasta wholesale | B2B

FIRST TIME TO IMPORT?
we can help

Coarse to fine, the whole Range's available

FIRST TIME TO IMPORT?
we can help

Coarse to fine, the whole Range's available

DE-ICING SALT


Also known as Road Salt



INDUSTRIAL SALT


Pool, Tablet, Dishwasher & Bath Salts
 

EDIBLE SALT


Coarse, Kitchen, Table, Extreme Fine & Light Salts 



DE-ICING
SALT

Also known as
Road Salt 

INDUSTRIAL
SALT

Pool, Tablet, Dishwasher & Bath Salts



EDIBLE
SALT

Coarse, Kitchen, Table, Extreme Fine & Light Salts



DE-ICING SALT


also known as road salt

INDUSTRIAL SALT


pool, tablet, dishwasher & bath salts

EDIBLE SALT


Coarse, Kitchen, Table, Extreme fine & light salts

If you would like to customize your order, talk to our sales team

Boom Plus is the right choice to be your supplier

With unmatched care, quality, and attention to detail we have been working to manufacture for you, our customer, the best Egyptian salt since our company was founded. We proudly have the pleasure to provide reliable and excellent products for the constantly growing market.

Talk to our sales team and get free samples!

The Best Egyptian Salt Is Available Now For Your Business

One of the oldest seasonings in the entire world, salt is used by everyone around the globe. Gladly, we produce the amazing and genuine Egyptian salt from Sinai, Siwa, Lake Quaroun & Port Fouad. The taste of our product is divine. You can get guaranteed high-quality salt in sizes that fit better in your business. We offer Fine Table Salt 0.2–1.2mm, Medium Kitchen Salt 2.0-3.0mm, and Coarse Salt 2.0-6.0mm, all those types are produced with high-quality raw salt crystals.
We honorably guarantee our services because we handle each stage of the manufacturing process with care and we follow all technical protocols and standards demanded by international bodiesAll our products are made with good quality raw materials and we take care of every minimum detail.

The Best Egyptian Salt Is Available Now For Your Business

One of the oldest seasonings in the entire world, salt is used by everyone around the globe. Gladly, we produce the amazing and genuine Egyptian salt from Sinai, Siwa, Lake Quaroun & Port Fouad. The taste of our product is divine. You can get guaranteed high-quality salt in sizes that fit better in your business. We offer Fine Table Salt 0.2–1.2mm, Medium Kitchen Salt 2.0-3.0mm, and Coarse Salt 2.0-6.0mm, all those types are produced with high-quality raw salt crystals.
We honorably guarantee our services because we handle each stage of the manufacturing process with care and we follow all technical protocols and standards demanded by international bodiesAll our products are made with good quality raw materials and we take care of every minimum detail.

Are you looking for the best salt with the best price in the market? Talk with our sales team.

Statistics

0 MT/day
Salt Production Capability
0 +
Salt Brands
0 + Countries
Our Export References

Statistics

0 MT/day
Salt Production Capability
0 +
Salt Brands
0 + Countries
Our Export References

250 Metric Tons of healthy white salt is processed daily

The capacity of a 20 feet container is 27.5 Metric Ton

250 Metric Tons of healthy white salt is processed daily

The capacity of a 20 feet container is 27.5 Metric Ton

250 Metric Tons of healthy white salt is processed daily

The capacity of a 20 feet container is 27.5
Metric Ton

Salt Brands

The quality that you want, with the flexibility that you need

We treat your business as our own: with priority! We know every market has its characteristics, so we facilitate procedures to supply fast move products to clients. We attend to all salt grain sizes with our brands and private labeling. Customize the product to suit your market, and order the best salt from Egypt.

Certificates

Quality guaranteed as ISO certified since 2008. Also FDA registered and holding many references in USA.

It’s easier being bigger with Boom Plus! Get the best price when buying wholesale

Catalogs

Wait! Don’t leave just yet! Get a free quote!